Junior Varsity

vs.
Malvern Preparatory School
Home
LSCHS - Turf Field

POSTPONED: TBD
Scrimmage
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Home
LSCHS - Turf Field

Scrimmage
vs.
Archbishop Wood High School
Home
LSCHS - Turf Field
Win 14-1

vs.
Hill Academy
Home
LSCHS - Turf Field
Loss 3-4

vs.
Malvern Preparatory School
Away
Malvern Preparatory School
Win 9-2
vs.
Bonner-Prendergast Catholic High School
Away
Bonner-Prendergast High School
Win 13-0
vs.
Conestoga High School
Away
Conestoga High School
Win 8-5
vs.
Radnor High School
Away
Radnor High School
Loss 6-5
vs.
Father Judge High School
Home
LSCHS - Upper Bartley Field
Win 13-0
vs.
Conwell-Egan Catholic High School
Away
Conwell-Egan Catholic HS
Win 9-0
vs.
Lansdale Catholic High School
Away
Lansdale Catholic High School
Win 11-1
vs.
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
Away
St. Joseph's Prep Brady Field
Win 7-3
vs.
Germantown Academy
Away
Germantown Academy
Win 7-6 OT
vs.
Archbishop Ryan High School
Away
Archbishop Ryan High School
Win 9-0
vs.
Roman Catholic High School
Home
LSCHS - Upper Bartley Field
Win 14-0
vs.
Archbishop Carroll High School
Home
LSCHS - Upper Bartley Field
Win 10-3
vs.
Episcopal Academy
Away
Episcopal Academy
Win 10-1
vs.
Haverford School
Home
LSCHS - Glaser Field
Win 8-4
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
Home
LSCHS - Turf Field
Win 12-0
  • Jack Soens
    1
    Middie
    2018
  • Nicholas Porter
    2
    Middie
    2019
  • Liam Lanier
    3
    Defense
    2019
  • Daniel Mallee
    4
    Attack
    2020
  • Mark Huntley
    5
    Attack
    2020
  • Francis Ford
    6
    Middie
    2020
  • Francis Mbui
    7
    Goalie
    2020
  • Ryan Meagher
    8
    Defense
    2020
  • Griffin Zobel
    9
    LSM-Defense
    2020
  • Michael Gigliotti
    10
    Defense
    2019
  • Matthew Hemphill
    11
    Attack
    2020
  • Michael Dougherty
    12
    Defense
    2020
  • Edward Miller
    13
    Defense
    2020
  • Dylan Mollick
    14
    Defense
    2020
  • Joshua Graham
    15
    Middie
    2018
  • Kyle Cullen
    16
    Middie
    2020
  • Benjamin Rivera
    17
    LSM-Defense
    2019
  • Matthew Haarmeyer
    19
    Middie
    2020
  • Ryan Murphy
    20
    Defense
    2020
  • Zachary Topalovich
    21
    Attack
    2019
  • Jason Kessler
    22
    Middie
    2018
  • Christian Suter
    23
    Goalie
    2019
  • John Harrington
    24
    Defense
    2020
  • Samuel Graham
    25
    Attack
    2020
  • Vincent Morsa
    26
    F/O-Middie
    2020
  • Thomas Newell
    27
    F/O-Middie
    2020
  • Matthew Brennan
    28
    Attack
    2020
  • Dillon Trainer
    29
    Defense
    2020
  • Ryan Savage
    30
    Defense
    2020
  • Findlay Campbell
    Goalie
    2018
  • Shane Cassel
    Middie
    2019
  • Zachary Coar
    Attack
    2019
  • Sean Duffy
    Attack/Middie
    2018
  • Brendan Dulin
    Defense
    2018
  • Robert Foster
    Attack
    2019
  • Connor Helm
    F/O-Middie
    2019
  • William Lacon
    Defense
    2018
  • Andrew Martin
    Defense
    2018
  • Stephen Matchett
    Defense
    2018
  • Christopher Mockaitis
    Middie
    2019
  • Shane Osborne
    Middie
    2019
  • Chase Rondeau
    Defense
    2019
  • Kurt Wessner
    Defense
    2019
Powered by Finalsite