Faculty/Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 141 constituents
Mr. Vernard Abrams

Mr. Vernard Abrams

Titles: DEIC Liaison, Assistant Coach: Football
Departments: Diversity Office
Email:
Ms. Lisa Agnew

Ms. Lisa Agnew

Titles: Faculty Member, Learning Specialist, DEIC
Departments: David Program
Email:
Mr. Jonathan Allison

Mr. Jonathan Allison

Titles: Major Gifts Officer
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Mrs. Debra  Antosh

Mrs. Debra Antosh

Titles: Business Office Assistant
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Dr. Christian Arellano

Dr. Christian Arellano

Titles: Faculty Member, Director of Diversity, Equity & Inclusion, Moderator: Multicultural Club, DEIC
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Mr. Thomas Barna

Mr. Thomas Barna

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Robotics, Lasallian Service Corps Assistant
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Mr. Gregory Bielecki

Mr. Gregory Bielecki

Class of 1999
Titles: Faculty Member, Head Coach, Cross Country, Head Coach, Indoor Track, Head Coach, Track and Field
Departments: Social Studies Department, LIGHTS Team
Email:
Mrs. Joanna Bonner

Mrs. Joanna Bonner

Titles: Human Resources
Departments: Business Office, Human Resources
Email:
Mrs. Lastenia Breen

Mrs. Lastenia Breen

Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Spanish Club
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. Gerard Brett

Mr. Gerard Brett

Titles: Faculty Member, Department Chair: College Counseling, Head Coach, Varsity Tennis
Departments: College Counseling Office
Email:
Mr. Alex Brown

Mr. Alex Brown

Titles: Faculty Member, DEIC
Departments: English Department
Email:
Bro. James Butler

Bro. James Butler

Titles: President, Moderator, Mothers' Club, Moderator, Men of La Salle
Departments: Office of the President
Email:
Mr. Jeremy Butt

Mr. Jeremy Butt

Titles: Faculty Member, Head Coach: Squash, Director of Strength and Conditioning
Departments: Science Department, Athletics Office
Email:
Mrs. Eileen Campbell

Mrs. Eileen Campbell

Titles: Administrative Assistant: Facilities and Athletics
Departments: Facilities, Athletics Office, Library
Email:
Mr. Christopher Carabello

Mr. Christopher Carabello

Class of 1982
Titles: Director of Communications and Public Relations, Lasallian Service Corps Assistant, Moderator: Ambassador, Moderator: Basketball, Moderator: Golf
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Bro. Patrick Carney

Bro. Patrick Carney

Titles: Math Tutor
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Michael Cassidy

Mr. Michael Cassidy

Class of 1974
Titles: Counselor
Departments: Guidance Office
Email:
Ms. Yixiao Chen

Ms. Yixiao Chen

Titles: Faculty Member, Coach: ESL, Moderator: Chinese Club, Assistant Moderator: Chess Club
Departments: Social Studies Department, World Languages Department
Email:
Mrs. Barbara Chesnik

Mrs. Barbara Chesnik

Titles: Faculty Member, Learning Specialist, Director of High School Summer Session, Lasallian Formation Associate
Departments: David Program, Lasallian Mission & Ministry Office
Email:
Mr. Mark Chesnik

Mr. Mark Chesnik

Titles: Faculty Member, Campus Minister, Assistant Coach: Volleyball
Departments: Religion Department, Lasallian Mission & Ministry Office
Email:
Mrs. Janice Ciccimaro

Mrs. Janice Ciccimaro

Titles: Faculty Member, School Nurse
Departments: Health Services, Phys.Ed. & Health Department
Email:
Mr. Joseph Ciccimaro

Mr. Joseph Ciccimaro

Class of 1957
Titles: Faculty Member, Producer: Theater
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mr. Daniel Cipolla

Mr. Daniel Cipolla

Titles: Faculty Member
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Mr. Charles Cirelli

Mr. Charles Cirelli

Titles: Dean of Student Life, Director: Transportation, Faculty Member
Departments: Science Department, Dean of Students Office
Email:
Mr. Lewis Clark

Mr. Lewis Clark

Titles: Director of Lasallian Mission & Ministry, Faculty Member, Moderator: Ministry & Service Team
Departments: Religion Department, Lasallian Mission & Ministry Office
Email:
Mr. Michael Clemente

Mr. Michael Clemente

Class of 1989
Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Italian Club
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. Nicholas Coggins

Mr. Nicholas Coggins

Titles: Director of Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment, Moderator: Environmental Club
Departments: World Languages Department, Academic Affairs Office
Email:
Mr. Mark Collins

Mr. Mark Collins

Titles: Faculty Member
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Mrs. Rita Cooney

Mrs. Rita Cooney

Titles: Receptionist
Departments: Main Office
Email:
Mr. Benjamin Courtney

Mr. Benjamin Courtney

Class of 2007
Titles: Faculty Member, Head Coach: Wrestling
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. David Crowe

Mr. David Crowe

Titles: Faculty Member, Athletic Trainer
Departments: Science Department, Athletics Office
Email:
Mrs. Kathleen Curley

Mrs. Kathleen Curley

Titles: Controller
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Mrs. Jill D'Angelo

Mrs. Jill D'Angelo

Titles: Director of Constituent Relations, Assistant Coach: Tennis
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Mr. Douglas Demeter

Mr. Douglas Demeter

Class of 1993
Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Track & XC
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Mr. Matthew Derrick

Mr. Matthew Derrick

Class of 2002
Titles: Faculty Member, Head Coach: Rubgy 7s, Intramurals
Departments: English Department
Email:
Mr. Thomas Devlin

Mr. Thomas Devlin

Class of 2000
Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant: Mission & Ministry, Assistant Coach: Track & XC
Departments: Social Studies Department, Lasallian Mission & Ministry Office
Email:
Mrs. Maura Diehl

Mrs. Maura Diehl

Titles: Faculty Member, Associate Director of College Counseling, Lasallian Service Corps Assistant
Departments: College Counseling Office
Email:
Bro. William DiPasquale

Bro. William DiPasquale

Titles: Faculty Member, Sacristan, Lasallian Service Corps Assistant, Tutor
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Donnamaria Dolan

Donnamaria Dolan

Titles: Campus Store Associate
Departments: Campus Store
Email:
Mr. Kevin Dougherty

Mr. Kevin Dougherty

Class of 2000
Titles: Vice President of Enrollment Services, Assistant Coach: Lacrosse
Departments: Admissions Office
Email:
Mrs. Peg Doyle

Mrs. Peg Doyle

Titles: Library Assistant
Departments: Library
Email:
Mr. Stephen  Duncheskie

Mr. Stephen Duncheskie

Class of 1994
Titles: Faculty Member, Head Coach: Swimming
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Brother Francis Eells

Brother Francis Eells

Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Yearbook
Departments: English Department, Social Studies Department
Email:
Mr. Jason Eisele

Mr. Jason Eisele

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Athletic Director (Fall/Winter), Head Coach: Volleyball, Moderator: World Soccer Club
Departments: Social Studies Department, Athletics Office
Email:
Mr. Gerald Evans

Mr. Gerald Evans

Titles: Faculty Member, Learning Specialist, Academic Affairs Associate, Moderator: Mock Trial
Departments: David Program, Science Department
Email:
Mr. Kyle Finlay

Mr. Kyle Finlay

Class of 2009
Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Swimming
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Mrs. Patricia Finlay

Mrs. Patricia Finlay

Titles: Admissions Officer, Faculty Member, Moderator: Explorers, Inc; Water Polo, Swimming
Departments: Admissions Office
Email:
Mr. Bernard Fitzgerald

Mr. Bernard Fitzgerald

Class of 1977
Titles: Faculty Member
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Mrs. Jacquelyn Fix

Mrs. Jacquelyn Fix

Titles: Administrative Assistant: Office of the Principal
Departments: Office of the Principal
Email:
Mrs. Kathleen Fleck

Mrs. Kathleen Fleck

Titles: Administrative Assistant: Dean of Student Life Office
Departments: Dean of Students Office
Email:
Mr. Brett Foley

Mr. Brett Foley

Class of 2000
Titles: Director of Annual Giving, Moderator: Wrestling
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Mr. Robert Forster

Mr. Robert Forster

Class of 2005
Titles: Administrative Assistant, Head Coach: Lacrosse
Departments: Admissions Office
Email:
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 141 constituents