Pennsylvania’s leading Catholic Day School for Boys, Grades 9-12

Faculty/Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 > showing 53 - 104 of 152 constituents
Mr. Bernard Fitzgerald

Mr. Bernard Fitzgerald

Class of 1977
Titles: Faculty Member
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Mrs. Jacquelyn Fix

Mrs. Jacquelyn Fix

Titles: Administrative Assistant: Office of the Principal
Departments: Office of the Principal
Email:
Mrs. Kathleen Fleck

Mrs. Kathleen Fleck

Titles: Administrative Assistant: Dean of Student Life Office
Departments: Dean of Students Office
Email:
Mr. Brett Foley

Mr. Brett Foley

Class of 2000
Titles: Director of Annual Giving, Moderator: Wrestling
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Mr. James Fyke

Mr. James Fyke

Titles: Faculty Member
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Mr. William Geiger

Mr. William Geiger

Class of 1972
Titles: Faculty Member, Classics Club
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. Mark Gibbons

Mr. Mark Gibbons

Class of 1992
Titles: Chief Financial Officer
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Mrs. Constance Gill

Mrs. Constance Gill

Titles: Assistant Controller
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Mr. Terence Gillespie

Mr. Terence Gillespie

Class of 1982
Titles: Faculty Member
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Mrs. Gina Giuliani

Mrs. Gina Giuliani

Titles: Campus Store Manager
Departments: Campus Store
Email:
Mr. Joseph Glacken

Mr. Joseph Glacken

Titles: Faculty Member, Learning Specialist, Moderator: Bowling
Departments: David Program
Email:
Mr. Thomas Grace

Mr. Thomas Grace

Titles: HV/AC Technician
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Mrs. Carol Haggerty

Mrs. Carol Haggerty

Titles: Faculty Member, Mission & Ministry Associate, Moderator: Badminton
Departments: Lasallian Mission & Ministry Office
Email:
Ms. Carly Harbison

Ms. Carly Harbison

Titles: Faculty Member
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Justin Harbour

Mr. Justin Harbour

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Soccer, Assistant Coach: Speech & Debate
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Mr. Gerard Hartey

Mr. Gerard Hartey

Class of 1993
Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Gaming Club, Moderator: Intramurals, Lasallian Service Corps Assistant
Departments: English Department
Email:
Mr. Michael Hearn

Mr. Michael Hearn

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Director: Theater/Stage Crew, Moderator: Art Club
Departments: Art Department
Email:
Mr. Patrick Heasley

Mr. Patrick Heasley

Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Ice Hockey, Moderator: Pep Band
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mrs. Keri Hoffman

Mrs. Keri Hoffman

Titles: Faculty Member, Co-Moderator: National Honor Society, Co-Moderator: Wisterian
Departments: English Department, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Mr. Christopher Holwick

Mr. Christopher Holwick

Class of 1994
Titles: Faculty Member, Co-Moderator of the Wisterian
Departments: English Department, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Mr. Stephen Horvath

Mr. Stephen Horvath

Class of 2004
Titles: Faculty Member, Director: Pre HS Summer Program, Department Chair: World Language, Assistant Coach: XC, Co-moderator: Spanish Conversation
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. Martin Jackson

Mr. Martin Jackson

Titles: Faculty Member, Department Chair: Guidance, Head Coach: Golf
Departments: Social Studies Department, Guidance Office
Email:
Mr. John  Janda

Mr. John Janda

Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Baggo Club, Moderator: Film Club
Departments: English Department
Email:
Dr. Jessica Jefferis

Dr. Jessica Jefferis

Titles: Faculty Member, Learning Specialist, SAT Special Arrangements, College Board Liaison, Coordinator: College Board Accommodations, Assistant Coach: Speech & Debate, Co-Moderator: Cooking Club
Departments: David Program
Email:
Mr. Robert Johnson

Mr. Robert Johnson

Titles: Faculty Member, Department Chair: Information Sciences & Technology, Director: TV Studio, Sports Information Club, Social Media
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology
Email:
Mr. Stephen Jonello

Mr. Stephen Jonello

Titles: Maintenance Assistant
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Mr. John Keenan

Mr. John Keenan

Class of 1980
Titles: Faculty Member, Director: David Program, Coach: Chess, Co-Moderator: Global Studies Club, Learning Specialist
Departments: David Program, Class of 2020 - David Center
Email:
Ms. Cornelia Kietzman

Ms. Cornelia Kietzman

Titles: Faculty Member, Co-Moderator: Art Club
Departments: Art Department
Email:
Mr. Thomas Lang

Mr. Thomas Lang

Titles: Faculty Member, Department Chair: Mathematics, Co-Moderator: Mathletes
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. William Leahy

Mr. William Leahy

Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Investment Club
Departments: Guidance Office
Email:
Ms. Susan Lerner

Ms. Susan Lerner

Titles: Faculty Member, Cello Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mr. Miguel Lopez

Mr. Miguel Lopez

Titles: Head of School Day Security
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Mr. Albert Loscalzo

Mr. Albert Loscalzo

Departments: Facilities
Email:
Mr. Robert Macartney

Mr. Robert Macartney

Class of 1991
Titles: Director of Web Communication & Technologies, Co-Moderator of Sports Information Club
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology
Email:
Mr. Colin MacCrory

Mr. Colin MacCrory

Titles: Facilities Coordinator
Departments: La Salle Alumni Volunteers
Email:
Br. Joseph Macioce

Br. Joseph Macioce

Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Ms. Meredith Mariani

Ms. Meredith Mariani

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Crew
Departments: English Department
Email:
Mrs. Sara Martin

Mrs. Sara Martin

Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Volleyball, Moderator: AFA Club
Departments: Guidance Office
Email:
Mr. Michael McCabe

Mr. Michael McCabe

Class of 2008
Titles: Faculty Member, Department Chair: Religion, Head Coach: Speech & Debate, Co-Director: Fall Theater
Departments: English Department, Religion Department
Email:
Mr. Thomas McCaffery

Mr. Thomas McCaffery

Class of 2001
Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Dean of Students, Head Coach: Soccer, Intramurals
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Ryan McDowell

Mr. Ryan McDowell

Class of 2001
Titles: Faculty Member, Coach: Robotics
Departments: Science Department, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Mr. Daniel McGowan

Mr. Daniel McGowan

Titles: Vice President for Institutional Advancement
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Mr. John McGranaghan

Mr. John McGranaghan

Titles: Faculty Member, Guidance Counselor (MCIU), Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: Guidance Office
Email:
Mrs. Diana McInaw

Mrs. Diana McInaw

Titles: Faculty Member, Co-oderator: Human Rights Forum
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Mrs. Jane McNally

Mrs. Jane McNally

Titles: Assistant Nurse
Departments: Health Services
Email:
Mr. Anthony Mieczkowski

Mr. Anthony Mieczkowski

Class of 2006
Titles: Faculty Member, Head Coach: Crew
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Mr. Gerald Miller

Mr. Gerald Miller

Titles: Faculty, Department Chair, Moderator, Kappa Rho Social Studies Honor Society
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Mr. John (Jack) Mills

Mr. John (Jack) Mills

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Speech & Debate, Moderator: Gazebo, Fall Theater Association
Departments: English Department, La Salle Alumni Volunteers
Email:
Mr. Robert Moore

Mr. Robert Moore

Titles: Development Associate, Assistant Coach: Crew
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Mr. Walter  Muehlbronner

Mr. Walter Muehlbronner

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Director of Admissions, Head Coach: Hockey, Fitness
Departments: Admissions Office, Phys.Ed. & Health Department
Email:
Mr. Daniel Muller

Mr. Daniel Muller

Titles: Faculty Member, Woodwinds, Jazz Improvisation, Jazz Theory Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Bro. Raymond Murphy

Bro. Raymond Murphy

Titles: Library Assistant, Guidance Counselor
Departments: Library
Email:
< 1 2 3 > showing 53 - 104 of 152 constituents