Faculty/Staff Directory

< 1 2 showing 101 - 153 of 153 constituents
Gerald Miller

Gerald Miller

Titles: Faculty, Department Chair, Moderator, Kappa Rho Social Studies Honor Society
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
John (Jack) Mills

John (Jack) Mills

Titles: Faculty, Co-Moderator, Gazebo, Assistant Coach, Speech and Debate, Assistant Director, Fall Theater
Departments: English Department, La Salle Alumni Volunteers
Email:
Robert Moore

Robert Moore

Titles: Development Associate
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Walter  Muehlbronner

Walter Muehlbronner

Titles: Assistant Director of Admissions, Faculty, Head Coach, Hockey
Departments: Admissions Office, Phys.Ed. & Health Department
Email:
Daniel Muller

Daniel Muller

Titles: Woodwinds, Jazz Improvisation, Jazz Theory Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Raymond Murphy

Raymond Murphy

Titles: Library Assistant, Guidance Counselor
Departments: Library
Email:
Jessica Nedzwecky

Jessica Nedzwecky

Titles: Faculty, Interim Head Coach, Rugby
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Joseph Nero

Joseph Nero

Titles: Percussion Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Geoffrey Nicoletti

Geoffrey Nicoletti

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Gary Nolan

Gary Nolan

Titles: Faculty, Co-Moderator, Mathletes
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mark Norman

Mark Norman

Titles: Faculty, Director of Choral Program, Co-Director, Fall Drama, Assistant Director, Spring Musical, Moderator, A Capella Group
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Michael O'Toole

Michael O'Toole

Class of 1968
Titles: Principal, Faculty, Moderator, Squash Team
Departments: English Department, Office of the Principal, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Katherine Palopoli

Katherine Palopoli

Titles: Office of Institutional Advancement Administrative Assistant
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Joseph Parisi

Joseph Parisi

Titles: Athletic Administrator, Faculty
Departments: Social Studies Department, Athletics Office
Email:
Vishal Patel

Vishal Patel

Titles: Faculty, Coach, Robotics Team
Departments: Science Department, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Simon Pinder

Simon Pinder

Titles: Faculty, Moderator of Blue and Gold, Moderator of Lacrosse, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: World Languages Department, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Paul Quinn

Paul Quinn

Class of 1995
Titles: Faculty, Assistant Coach, Hockey
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Anthony Resch

Anthony Resch

Titles: Guidance Counselor, Faculty Member, Associate Head Coach of Lacrosse, Assistant Athletic Administrator,
Departments: English Department, Guidance Office
Email:
Patrick Rose

Patrick Rose

Class of 1999
Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach, Robotics
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Stephanie Rothenberg

Stephanie Rothenberg

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Michael Sabatino

Michael Sabatino

Titles: Faculty, Technology Integration Specialist, Mobile Technology & Support Center Coordinator, Moderator of Soccer, Assistant Coach of Lacrosse, Assistant Director, Theater
Departments: English Department, Lasallian Mission & Ministry Office, Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology
Email:
James Sawyer

James Sawyer

Titles: Associate Director of College Counseling, Faculty Member, Moderator, Baseball, Co-Moderator, Global Studies
Departments: College Counseling Office
Email:
Kurt Schollin

Kurt Schollin

Titles: Faculty, Technology Integration Specialist, Assistant Coach of Soccer, Social Media
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology, Academic Affairs Office
Email:
Owen Schugsta

Owen Schugsta

Titles: Faculty, Library Manager, Moderator, Rowing/Crew, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: Social Studies Department, Religion Department, Library, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Colleen Seiberlich

Colleen Seiberlich

Titles: Auction Manager
Departments: Auction Office
Email:
Peter Sigmund

Peter Sigmund

Class of 1985
Titles: Special Technology Adviser to the Principal, Faculty, Co-Moderator, Community TechServe, Moderator, Student Lab Managers
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology, IT Academy
Email:
Anthony Silvestri

Anthony Silvestri

Class of 2013
Titles: Interim Network & Website Administrator
Departments: Office of Information Technology
Email:
Ana Luisa Smith

Ana Luisa Smith

Titles: Director of Facilities
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Kathleen Smith

Kathleen Smith

Titles: Executive Assistant to the President, Secretary of the Corporation
Departments: Office of the President
Email:
Nary Smith

Nary Smith

Titles: Faculty Member, Coordinator, International Students Program, Moderator, French Club, Moderator, Asian Cultures Club
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Gregory Snyder

Gregory Snyder

Titles: Guitar Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Sue Spause

Sue Spause

Titles: Clerk
Departments: Campus Store
Email:
Marie Stott

Marie Stott

Titles: Faculty, Assistant Moderator of Student Council, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Robert Suttmann

Robert Suttmann

Titles: Low Brass Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
James Tate

James Tate

Class of 1994
Titles: Faculty, Assistant Coach, Swimming, Moderator, Ski and Snowboard Club
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Lauren Tate

Lauren Tate

Titles: College Counselor
Departments: College Counseling Office
Email:
Gregory Teperman

Gregory Teperman

Titles: String Instructor (Violin, Viola, Cello)
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Wayne Trueheart

Wayne Trueheart

Titles: Maintenance Staff
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Steven Valyo

Steven Valyo

Titles: Faculty, Assistant Coach, Golf
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Joseph Vettori

Joseph Vettori

Titles: Faculty, Director of Music Program, Director of Student Bands
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Dennis Wasko

Dennis Wasko

Titles: Faculty, Trumpet Teacher
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Kyle Werman

Kyle Werman

Titles: Faculty, Head Coach of Baseball
Departments: Science Department, Mathematics Department
Email:
Catrina Wheatley

Catrina Wheatley

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Academic Affairs Office
Email:
Bridget Whelan

Bridget Whelan

Titles: Faculty, Volleyball Moderator, Co-Moderator of Chess Club, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Kevin Whitney

Kevin Whitney

Titles: Dean of Academic Affairs, Faculty
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Academic Affairs Office
Email:
Daniel Williams

Daniel Williams

Titles: Faculty, Moderator, Fencing Club, Co-Moderator, Human Rights Forum, Co-Moderator, Intramurals, Assistant, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Cathy Winning

Cathy Winning

Titles: Database Administrator, Moderator, Providence Center Tutoring
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Barbara Wisotzkey

Barbara Wisotzkey

Titles: Assistant Store Manager
Departments: Campus Store
Email:
Cheryl Wolgamott

Cheryl Wolgamott

Titles: Faculty, Moderator, Creative Writing Club, Moderator, Gazebo
Departments: English Department
Email:
Elizabeth Wood

Elizabeth Wood

Titles: Faculty
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Jennifer Worthington

Jennifer Worthington

Titles: Faculty, Co-Moderator, Dance Club
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
John Young

John Young

Class of 1983
Titles: Faculty, Moderator, Football
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Robert Zanneo

Robert Zanneo

Titles: Faculty, Assistant Athletic Administrator (Spring), Assistant Coach, Basketball
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
< 1 2 showing 101 - 153 of 153 constituents