Pennsylvania’s leading Catholic Day School for Boys, Grades 9-12

Faculty/Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 showing 105 - 150 of 150 constituents
Mrs. Jessica Nedzwecky

Mrs. Jessica Nedzwecky

Titles: Faculty, Interim Head Coach, Rugby
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Joseph Nero

Mr. Joseph Nero

Titles: Percussion Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mr. Geoffrey Nicoletti

Mr. Geoffrey Nicoletti

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Mr. Gary Nolan

Mr. Gary Nolan

Titles: Faculty, Co-Moderator, Mathletes
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Mark Norman

Mr. Mark Norman

Titles: Faculty, Director of Choral Program, Co-Director, Fall Drama, Assistant Director, Spring Musical, Moderator, A Capella Group
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mr. Michael O'Toole

Mr. Michael O'Toole

Class of 1968
Titles: Principal, Faculty, Moderator, Squash Team
Departments: English Department, Office of the Principal
Email:
Ms. Katherine Palopoli

Ms. Katherine Palopoli

Titles: Office of Institutional Advancement Administrative Assistant
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Mr. Joseph Parisi

Mr. Joseph Parisi

Titles: Athletic Administrator, Faculty
Departments: Social Studies Department, Athletics Office
Email:
Mr. Vishal Patel

Mr. Vishal Patel

Titles: Faculty, Coach, Robotics Team
Departments: Science Department, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Mr. Simon Pinder

Mr. Simon Pinder

Titles: Faculty, Moderator of Blue and Gold, Moderator of Lacrosse, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: World Languages Department, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Mr. Paul Quinn

Mr. Paul Quinn

Class of 1995
Titles: Faculty, Assistant Coach, Hockey
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Anthony Resch

Mr. Anthony Resch

Titles: Guidance Counselor, Faculty Member, Associate Head Coach of Lacrosse, Assistant Athletic Administrator,
Departments: English Department, Guidance Office
Email:
Mr. Patrick Rose

Mr. Patrick Rose

Class of 1999
Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach, Robotics
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Mrs. Stephanie Rothenberg

Mrs. Stephanie Rothenberg

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Michael Sabatino

Mr. Michael Sabatino

Titles: Faculty, Technology Integration Specialist, Mobile Technology & Support Center Coordinator, Head Coach JV Lacrosse, Moderator of Soccer
Departments: English Department, Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology
Email:
Mr. James Sawyer

Mr. James Sawyer

Titles: Associate Director of College Counseling, Faculty Member, Moderator, Baseball, Co-Moderator, Global Studies
Departments: College Counseling Office
Email:
Mr. Kurt Schollin

Mr. Kurt Schollin

Titles: Technology Integration Specialist, Faculty, Social Media, eSports Moderator
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology, Academic Affairs Office
Email:
Mr. Owen Schugsta

Mr. Owen Schugsta

Titles: Faculty, Library Manager, Moderator, Rowing/Crew, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: Social Studies Department, Religion Department, Library
Email:
Mrs. Colleen Seiberlich

Mrs. Colleen Seiberlich

Titles: Auction Manager
Departments: Auction Office
Email:
Mr. Peter Sigmund

Mr. Peter Sigmund

Class of 1985
Titles: Special Technology Adviser to the Principal, Faculty, Co-Moderator, Community TechServe, Moderator, Student Lab Managers
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology, IT Academy
Email:
Ana Luisa Smith

Ana Luisa Smith

Titles: Director of Facilities
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Mrs. Kathleen Smith

Mrs. Kathleen Smith

Titles: Executive Assistant to the President, Secretary of the Corporation
Departments: Office of the President
Email:
Mrs. Nary Smith

Mrs. Nary Smith

Titles: Faculty Member, Coordinator, International Students Program, Moderator, French Club, Moderator, Asian Cultures Club
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. Gregory Snyder

Mr. Gregory Snyder

Titles: Guitar Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mrs. Sue Spause

Mrs. Sue Spause

Titles: Clerk
Departments: Campus Store
Email:
Mrs. Marie Stott

Mrs. Marie Stott

Titles: Faculty, Assistant Moderator of Student Council, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Mr. Robert Suttmann

Mr. Robert Suttmann

Titles: Low Brass Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mr. James Tate

Mr. James Tate

Class of 1994
Titles: Faculty, Assistant Coach, Swimming, Moderator, Ski and Snowboard Club
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Mrs. Lauren Tate

Mrs. Lauren Tate

Titles: College Counselor
Departments: College Counseling Office
Email:
Mr. Gregory Teperman

Mr. Gregory Teperman

Titles: String Instructor (Violin, Viola, Cello)
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mr. Wayne Trueheart

Mr. Wayne Trueheart

Titles: Maintenance Staff
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Mr. Steven Valyo

Mr. Steven Valyo

Titles: Faculty, Assistant Coach, Golf
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Joseph Vettori

Mr. Joseph Vettori

Titles: Faculty, Director of Music Program, Director of Student Bands
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mr. Dennis Wasko

Mr. Dennis Wasko

Titles: Faculty, Trumpet Teacher
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mr. Kyle Werman

Mr. Kyle Werman

Titles: Faculty, Head Coach of Baseball
Departments: Science Department, Mathematics Department
Email:
Mrs. Catrina Wheatley

Mrs. Catrina Wheatley

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Academic Affairs Office
Email:
Ms. Bridget Whelan

Ms. Bridget Whelan

Titles: Faculty, Volleyball Moderator, Co-Moderator of Chess Club, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Kevin Whitney

Mr. Kevin Whitney

Titles: Dean of Academic Affairs, Faculty
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Academic Affairs Office
Email:
Mr. Daniel Williams

Mr. Daniel Williams

Titles: Faculty, Moderator, Fencing Club, Co-Moderator, Human Rights Forum, Co-Moderator, Intramurals, Assistant, Lasallian Service Corps
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Mrs. Cathy Winning

Mrs. Cathy Winning

Titles: Database Administrator, Moderator, Providence Center Tutoring
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Mrs. Barbara Wisotzkey

Mrs. Barbara Wisotzkey

Titles: Assistant Store Manager
Departments: Campus Store
Email:
Ms. Cheryl Wolgamott

Ms. Cheryl Wolgamott

Titles: Faculty, Moderator, Creative Writing Club, Moderator, Gazebo
Departments: English Department
Email:
Ms. Elizabeth Wood

Ms. Elizabeth Wood

Titles: Faculty
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mrs. Jennifer Worthington

Mrs. Jennifer Worthington

Titles: Faculty, Co-Moderator, Dance Club
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. John Young

Mr. John Young

Class of 1983
Titles: Faculty, Moderator, Football
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Mr. Robert Zanneo

Mr. Robert Zanneo

Titles: Faculty, Assistant Athletic Administrator (Spring), Assistant Coach, Basketball
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
< 1 2 3 showing 105 - 150 of 150 constituents