Faculty/Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 showing 105 - 152 of 152 constituents

Kerriann Mikulecky

Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. John (Jack) Mills

Mr. John (Jack) Mills

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Speech & Debate, Moderator: Gazebo, Fall Theater Association
Departments: English Department, La Salle Alumni Volunteers
Email:
Mr. Walter  Muehlbronner

Mr. Walter Muehlbronner

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Director of Admissions, Head Coach: Hockey, Fitness
Departments: Admissions Office, Phys.Ed. & Health Department
Email:
Mr. Daniel Muller

Mr. Daniel Muller

Titles: Faculty Member, Woodwinds, Jazz Improvisation, Jazz Theory Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Bro. Raymond Murphy

Bro. Raymond Murphy

Titles: Library Assistant, Guidance Counselor
Departments: Library
Email:
Mrs. Jessica Nedzwecky

Mrs. Jessica Nedzwecky

Titles: Faculty, Head Coach, Rugby
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Gary Nolan

Mr. Gary Nolan

Titles: Faculty Member, Co-Moderator: Mathletes
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:

Heather Norman

Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Mark Norman

Mr. Mark Norman

Titles: Faculty Member, Department Chair: Fine Arts, Assistant Director: Theater/Choral, Coordinator: Liturgy Choral Group, Moderator: A Capella Group, Co-Director: Fall Theater
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Kyle Ochal

Kyle Ochal

Titles: Skilled Mechanic
Departments: Facilities
Email:

Mr. Justin O'Hara

Departments: Office of Information Technology
Email:
Mr. Michael O'Toole

Mr. Michael O'Toole

Class of 1968
Titles: Senior Faculty, DEIC, Moderator: Squash Team
Departments: English Department, Library, College Counseling Office
Email:
Mrs. Katherine Palopoli

Mrs. Katherine Palopoli

Titles: College Counseling Assistant
Departments: College Counseling Office
Email:
Mr. Joseph Parisi

Mr. Joseph Parisi

Titles: Mission and Ministry
Departments: Social Studies Department, Lasallian Mission & Ministry Office
Email:
Mr. Vishal Patel

Mr. Vishal Patel

Titles: Faculty Member, Coach: Robotics
Departments: Science Department, Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Mr. Simon Pinder

Mr. Simon Pinder

Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Lacrosse, Photography Club, Lasallian Service Corps Assistant
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. Paul Quinn

Mr. Paul Quinn

Class of 1995
Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Hockey
Departments: Mathematics Department, Athletics Office
Email:
Mr. Anthony Resch

Mr. Anthony Resch

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Athletic Director, Associate Head Coach: Lacrosse, Guidance Counselor
Departments: English Department, Guidance Office
Email:

Michael Roche

Departments: Social Studies Department, Office of Information Technology
Email:

Kyle Rosa

Departments: Science Department
Email:
Mr. Patrick Rose

Mr. Patrick Rose

Class of 1999
Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Robotics
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department
Email:
Mrs. Stephanie Rothenberg

Mrs. Stephanie Rothenberg

Titles: Faculty Member, Co-Moderator: National Honor Society
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Michael Sabatino

Mr. Michael Sabatino

Titles: Director of Technology and Information Systems, Faculty Member, Moderator: Soccer
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology
Email:
Mr. James Sawyer

Mr. James Sawyer

Titles: Associate Director of College Counseling, Faculty Member, Moderator: Baseball, Model UN Club
Departments: College Counseling Office
Email:
Mr. Kurt Schollin

Mr. Kurt Schollin

Titles: Faculty Member, Technology Integration Specialist, Esports Moderator
Departments: Information Sciences & Technology Department, Office of Information Technology, Academic Affairs Office
Email:
Mr. Owen Schugsta

Mr. Owen Schugsta

Titles: Faculty Member, Moderator: Crew
Departments: Social Studies Department, Religion Department, Library
Email:
Mrs. Colleen Seiberlich

Mrs. Colleen Seiberlich

Titles: Co-Manager: Auction
Departments: Auction Office
Email:
Jonathan Shaw

Jonathan Shaw

Titles: Faculty Member
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Ana Luisa Smith

Ana Luisa Smith

Titles: Director of Facilities
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Mrs. Kathleen Smith

Mrs. Kathleen Smith

Titles: Executive Assistant to the President, Secretary of the Corporation
Departments: Office of the President
Email:
Mrs. Nary Smith

Mrs. Nary Smith

Titles: Faculty Member, DEIC Academic Counselor, Moderator: French Club, Asian Cultures Club
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. Gregory Snyder

Mr. Gregory Snyder

Titles: Faculty Member, Guitar Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mrs. Marie Stott

Mrs. Marie Stott

Titles: Faculty Member, Director of Student Activities, Moderator: Student Council, Senior Class Moderator
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Mr. Robert Suttmann

Mr. Robert Suttmann

Titles: Faculty Member, Low Brass Instructor
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Mr. James Tate

Mr. James Tate

Class of 1994
Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Swimming, Moderator: Ski Club
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Kathy Tavolaro

Kathy Tavolaro

Departments: Business Office
Email:
Mr. Gregory Teperman

Mr. Gregory Teperman

Titles: Faculty Member, String Instructor (Violin, Viola, Cello)
Departments: Music Department
Email:
Juan Urbina

Juan Urbina

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Facilities
Mr. Steven Valyo

Mr. Steven Valyo

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Golf
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Kyle Werman

Mr. Kyle Werman

Titles: Faculty Member, Head Coach: Baseball
Departments: Science Department, Mathematics Department
Email:
Mrs. Catrina Wheatley

Mrs. Catrina Wheatley

Titles: Administrative Assistant: Office of Academic Affairs
Departments: Academic Affairs Office
Email:
Ms. Bridget Whelan

Ms. Bridget Whelan

Titles: Faculty Member, Lasallian Service Corps Assistant
Departments: Mathematics Department
Email:
Mr. Daniel Williams

Mr. Daniel Williams

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Coach: Basketball, Co-moderator: Intramurals, Moderator: Fencing Club, Co-moderator: Human Rights Forum
Departments: Religion Department
Email:
Mrs. Cathy Winning

Mrs. Cathy Winning

Titles: Database Administrator, Elder Share
Departments: Office of Institutional Advancement
Email:
Mrs. Barbara Wisotzkey

Mrs. Barbara Wisotzkey

Titles: Campus Store Associate
Departments: Campus Store
Email:
Mrs. Jennifer Worthington

Mrs. Jennifer Worthington

Titles: Faculty Member, Assistant Moderator: Student Council
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Mr. John Young

Mr. John Young

Class of 1983
Titles: Faculty Member, Department Chair, Co-Moderator: Wisterian
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Mr. Robert Zanneo

Mr. Robert Zanneo

Titles: Athletic Administrator, Faculty Member
Departments: Mathematics Department, Athletics Office
Email:
< 1 2 3 showing 105 - 152 of 152 constituents