Pennsylvania’s leading Catholic Day School for Boys, Grades 9-12

Track & Field

Roster

# Name Position Class Hometown
Olawale Adegboyega 2019 Philadelphia, PA
John Aspenleider 2020 Elkins Park, PA
Derek Beavers 2019 Hatboro, PA
Timothy Boutilier 2021 Dresher, PA
Mason Branch 2021 Lansdale, PA
Riley Brennan 2021 Flourtown, PA
Michael Brown 2021 Philadelphia, PA
Ian Burton 2021 Philadelphia, PA
Joseph Cassizzi 2019 Meadowbrook, PA
Thomas Christie 2021 Warrington, PA
David Cianci 2020 Harleysville, PA
Anthony Citro 2021 Maple Glen, PA
Ryan Coggins 2021 Flourtown, PA
Michael Costonis 2019 Springhouse, PA
Patrick Coyle 2021 Lansdale, PA
James Crawford 2020 Glenside, PA
Connor Curran 2019 Holland, PA
Marcus Curvan 2019 Philadelphia, PA
Andrew Dachowski 2020 Warrington, PA
Michael Davis 2021 Lansdale, PA
Andrew Della Penna 2020 New Hope, PA
Shea Diehl 2019 Flourtown, PA
Matthew Domanico 2021 Lansdale, PA
Owen Donahue 2021 Glenside, PA
Colin Doyle 2019 Glenside, PA
Matthew Earley 2019 Perkasie, PA
Michael Eastmond 2019 Ambler, PA
Daniel Esterkin 2019 Horsham, PA
Caleb Evans 2021 Wayne, PA
Kollin Ewing 2019 Philadelphia, PA
Scott Finnegan 2019 Philadelphia, PA
Max Flynn 2019 Yardley, PA
Eric Ford 2020 Fort Washington, PA
Aloysius Frank 2021 Havertown, PA
Brendan Fry 2021 Lansdale, PA
Gregory Galbreath Mid-Distance 2017 Huntingdon Valley, PA
Matthew Garvin 2021 Ft. Washington, PA
Daniel Gervino 2020 Philadelphia, PA
Paul Ghantous 2019 Huntingdon Valley, PA
Nicholas Gorycki 2021 East Norriton, PA
Brian Grady 2019 Philadelphia, PA
Jalen Hanton 2021 Philadelphia, PA
Luke Hardy 2019 Hatfield, PA
John Harrington 2020 Wyndmoor, PA
Karl Huber 2019 New Hope, PA
Larson Kalinowski 2019 Doylestown, PA
Liam Kennedy 2021 Yardley, PA
John Klohoker 2019 Huntingdon Valley, PA
Benjamin Koniers 2020 Oreland, PA
Bradden Koors 2020 Richboro, PA
Sean Krumenacker 2019 North Wales, PA
Joseph LaMorte 2019 Yardley, PA
Owen Lawn 2019 Wyndmoor, PA
Nicholas Livolsi 2019 Lansdale, PA
Russell Livolsi 2019 Lansdale, PA
Michael Loftus 2019 Lower Gwynedd, PA
Michael Lombardi 2021 Oreland, PA
Andrew Loonstyn 2019 Lafayette Hill, PA
Ethan Maher 2020 Flourtown, PA
Stephen Malen 2019 Abington, PA
John Manganiello 2021 Doylestown, PA
Martin Manion 2019 Rosemont, PA
Matthew Mattia 2021 Furlong, PA
Trevor McDonald 2020 Chalfont, PA
Mark McDonough 2021 Glenside, PA
Michael McDonough 2019 Glenside, PA
Mathieu McGowan 2020 Collegeville, PA
Benjamin McGrath 2020 Glenside, PA
Shawn McKenna 2019 Southampton, PA
Timothy Moxey 2019 Philadelphia, PA
Peter Nelson Sprints 2017 North Wales, PA
Owen Norris 2021 Erdenheim, PA
Griffin Pumilia 2020 Collegeville, PA
Manuel Quiles 2019 Abington, PA
Daniel Ragan 2019 Blue Bell, PA
Benjamin Rawson 2019 Meadowbrook, PA
Peter Re 2021 Collegeville, PA
Kellen Reiche 2019 Doylestown, PA
John Rhines 2020 North Wales, PA
Daniel Rickers 2020 New Hope, PA
Ronald Ross 2019 Philadelphia, PA
Jack Rothenberg 2019 Yardley, PA
John Schutta 2019 Lansdale, PA
John Seiberlich 2019 Glenside, PA
Harrison Sharp 2019 Doylestown, PA
Luke Szyszko 2019 Huntingdon Valley, PA
Andrew Talone 2020 Jeffersonville, PA
William Tatlonghari 2019 Flourtown, PA
Peter Taylor 2019 New Hope, PA
Matthew Tomlinson 2020 Doylestown, PA
Vincent Twomey 2020 Yardley, PA
Brad Vespe 2020 Norristown, PA
John Villano 2020 North Wales, PA
Vaughn Waldron 2019 Philadelphia, PA
Evan Wang 2020 Blue Bell, PA
Nicholas White 2021 Philadelphia, PA
Nathan Williamson 2019 Lafayette Hill, PA
Liam Wright 2019 Ambler, PA
Emmet Young 2021 Yardley, PA
Matthew Zilligen 2019 Doylestown, PA
Mathew Zoglio 2020 North Wales, PA

Schedule

Athletics Event

PCL Meet
La Salle College High School
Knights Invitational
North Penn High School
Explorers Invitational
LSCHS - Devine Track
PCL Meet
La Salle College High School
CB West Relays
Central Bucks West High School
PCL Meet
La Salle College High School
Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania - Franklin Field
Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania - Franklin Field
PCL Meet
LSCHS - Devine Track
Hoka Henderson Invitational
Henderson High School
Freshman Developmental Clinic
LSCHS - Devine Track
TBD
PCL Championship
Cardinal O'Hara High School
PIAA District XII Championship
Germantown Super Site (Philadelphia School District)
PIAA District XII Championship
Germantown Super Site (Philadelphia School District)
PIAA State Championships
Shippensburg University
PIAA State Championships
Shippensburg University

Coaches

Coaches

  • Head Coach

  • Assistant Coach

  • Assistant Coach




The selected team was not found

Athletics Announcements

No post to display.