Pennsylvania’s leading Catholic Day School for Boys, Grades 9-12

Rugby - Varsity Gold

Roster


Name Class
Anton Abrams 2019
Nicholas Anderson 2019
Shaun Anderson 2021
Jake Armstrong 2021
Jaiden Ayling 2021
Matthew Bant 2020
Bantu Banti 2022
Christian Bardsley 2021
Mateo Blanco 2020
Emmett Boyle 2022
Lucas Braccia 2021
Patrick Brown 2021
Ian Burton 2021
Christopher Carr 2019
Benjamin Chatzinoff 2021
Luke Ciccolella 2022
Mattthew Ciccolella 2022
Christian Colletti 2020
Katrae Cook 2020
Daniel Cronin 2021
Gavin Daly 2021
Dominic DeSantis 2020
Andrew Dolaway 2021
Kevin Donnelly 2020
Liam Dougherty 2021
Michael Dukissis 2022
Ryan Englebreth 2021
Thomas Fiedler 2020
Dominic Giorno 2022
Raymond Gomez 2022
William Gomez 2022
Michael Hannon 2021
Owen Harvey 2020
Ryan Harvey 2021
Sean Hawthorne 2021
Padraig Heckard 2020
Ben Howard 2020
Charles Huber 2022
Cole Hudock 2022
Sean Iadonisi 2021
Kevin Keating 2019
Edward Kelly 2022
Matthew Kelly 2022
Brian Kirk 2020
Matthew Kuhn 2022
Gavin Lannutti 2021
Henry Loome 2021
Kyle Lotsis 2019
Luke Lotsis 2019
Brandon Macklin 2019
Paul Macolino 2021
William Madden 2021
Declan Maguire 2021
Connor Mangan 2021
Kai Mascaro 2019
Francis Mbui 2020
Jake McCabe 2020
Lucas McCabe 2022
Liam McDonough 2022
Brendan McGinn 2021
Charles McIlhinney 2020
Shawn McKenna 2019
Aidan McNair 2021
Lucas Melinson 2020
Jude Minnich 2020
John Mitchell 2020
Gavin Mook 2021
Tristan Moore 2020
Robert Nagle 2021
Ronald Nedzwecky 2022
John Negro 2022
Conor O'Brien 2021
Joseph O'Brien 2020
Cullan O'Donnell 2019
Kenneth O'Kane 2020
Ryan Petrilli 2020
Julian Pinckney 2022
Dominic Randazzo 2022
Albert Rauch 2019
Matthew Rauch 2021
Christopher Redd 2020
Aiden Renz 2021
Andrew Rhines 2021
Andrew Rittenhouse 2020
Ronald Ross 2019
Bradley Rueter 2019
Ethan Schatz 2019
Connor Shorten 2021
Callen Silvi 2020
Bailey Slotwinski 2021
Cooper Snyder 2021
Jake Squillaro 2022
Jacob Stanley 2020
Michael Stears 2021
Juan Sturla 2020
Santiago Sturla 2022
Lawrence Thiel 2022
Patrick Troy 2021
Declan Tuffy 2019
Michael Tyrrell 2021
Breck Velis 2020
Ethan Walls 2022
James Wheeler 2021
Jason Wojnicki 2021

Schedule

Athletics Event

Brother's Cup Tournament
LSCHS - Turf Field One
CANCELLED
vs.
St. Augustine Preparatory School
Home
LSCHS - Turf Field One
vs.
Malvern Preparatory School
Home
LSCHS - Turf Field One

Coaches

Coaches

  • Head Coach

  • Coach
The selected team was not found

Athletics Announcements

No post to display.