Varsity AAA

vs.
Archbishop Ryan High School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
Win 10-0
vs.
Delbarton School
Away
Aspen Ice Arena
Loss 3-1
vs.
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
Win 2-0
vs.
Salesianum School
Away
The Pond Ice Arena
Win 3-1
vs.
Portledge School
Away
Dix Hills Ice Rink
Win 5-2
vs.
Hun School
Away
Ice Land Skating Center
Win 7-6
vs.
St. Augustine Preparatory School
Away
Igloo Ice Arena
Win 6-1
vs.
Malvern Preparatory School
Away
Ice Line Quad Rinks
Loss 2-4
vs.
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
Win 5-0
vs.
Morristown-Beard School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
TBD
Mt. St. Charles Academy Tournament
Mount St. Charles Academy
Tournament
TBD
Mt. St. Charles Academy Tournament
Mount St. Charles Academy
Tournament
TBD
Mt. St. Charles Academy Tournament
Mount St. Charles Academy
Tournament
vs.
Salesianum School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
POSTPONED: TBD
vs.
Malvern Preparatory School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
vs.
Princeton Day School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
vs.
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
vs.
Lawrenceville School
Away
Lawrenceville School
vs.
Council Rock South High School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
vs.
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
Away
University of Pennsylvania - Class of 1923 Arena
vs.
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Away
Grundy Ice Center
vs.
Central Bucks South High School
Home
Hatfield Ice World
  • William Affel
    2018
  • Shane Albert
    2020
  • Ryan Baker
    2018
  • Zachary Baker
    2019
  • Nathaniel Benner
    2020
  • Andrew Budzynski
    2021
  • Michael Casey
    2021
  • Ryan Ferry
    2020
  • Eric Ford
    2020
  • Kevin Keating
    2019
  • Ethan LaMond
    2018
  • Brandon Leer
    2019
  • Max Levenberg
    2020
  • Samuel Lipkin
    2021
  • Gianluca Mazzarelli
    2018
  • Aidan McCabe
    2020
  • John McCuen
    2018
  • David Mester
    2018
  • Jan Olenginski
    2021
  • Daniel Sambuco
    2021
  • Benjamin Shelley
    2018
  • Ryan Walsh
    2021
  • Thomas Woolley
    2018