Pennsylvania’s leading Catholic Day School for Boys, Grades 9-12

Alumni Annual Fund Honor Roll

2018-19 Annual Fund Donors

This Honor Roll list only includes gifts to Annual Giving initiatives. The 2018-2019 fiscal year runs from July 1, 2018 to June 30, 2019.

Click a decade below to see who has made this year's Honor Roll. Thank you for your support of La Salle!

Classes of 2010-2018

Gifts received as of March 7th, 2019:

Michael S. Casey '10

Brian D. Derr '10

Timothy P. Diasio '10

John I. Ericsson '10

Kevin P. Greenfield '10

Matthew Ryan Grover '10

Kevin G. Harvey, MD '10

Matthew J. Krol '10

Seamus B. MacCrory '10

Samuel D. Pelone '10

Shawn D. Quinn '10

Christopher M. Razzano '10

Alexander J. Richardson '10

Stephen J. Sinnott '10

John P. Toner, Jr. '10

Jake F. Ullmann '10

Nicholas J. Volpe, Jr. '10

John R. Worster '10

Michael J. Bell, Jr. '11

Andrew G. Biaesch '11

Donald J. DeBrakeleer, Jr. '11

Tyler J. Dunphy, Esq. '11

William P. Fisco '11

Joseph C. Harvey, RN, BSN '11

Robert J. Kelly '11

Nicholas J. Krol '11

Conor F. Murphy '11

Timothy F. Pidgeon '11

Kevin M. Piotrowicz '11

Kieran J. Trainer '11

Michael Vecchione, Jr. '11

Vincent J. Veneziano '11

Alexander Chrostowski '12

Malcolm A. Flynn '12

James W. Hill '12

Shane M. Kensil '12

Anthony F. LaCorte '12

Jason M. Lombardi '12

C. Michael Mars '12

John A. Mills '12

John W. Newell '12

Daniel J. O'Brien '12

Alasdair P. Travers '12

Matthew R. Volpe '12

Timothy P. Wade, Jr. '12

Julian S. Baseman '13

Stefan A. Bergman '13

Mark L. Chandler '13

Alexander L. Cuoci '13

Gerald L. Degnan '13

Anthony P. DiGiovanni '13

Patrick J. Dougherty '13

Michael C. Eife '13

Nathan P. Ezzo '13

Brian R. Fischer '13

Nicholas A. Higgins '13

Sean P. MacIntosh '13

John M. Magee '13

Dante J. Massi '13

Nolen R. McElwee '13

Connor B. McHugh '13

Samuel J. McKenzie '13

Nicholas D. Paglione '13

Vincent J. Peruto '13

Matthew A. Redican '13

Erik S. Scannapieco '13

Michael A. Selner '13

Anthony L. Silvestri '13

Andrew J. Stone '13

Robert V. Stratton '13

Colin W. Weber '13

Ryan J. Coonahan '14

Dominic R. Cuoci '14

Riley D. Denton '14

Nicholas A. Dermo '14

Charles A. Donnelly '14

Patrick L. Duff '14

William T. Frusco '14

Thomas J. Herron '14

Christopher F. Jastrzembski '14

Thomas G. Joyce '14

Brendan R. Keenan '14

Joseph E. Krol '14

Matthew R. Laudadio '14

Keith A. Lee '14

Colin R. MacDougall '14

Mrs. Julia K. Maher '14

Matthew V. McCarry '14

Mark J. Metzler '14

Antonio S. Pelusi '14

Mark J. Rounbehler '14

Patrick F. Ryan '14

Daniel A. Spinelli '14

Kevin M. Stefanski '14

Blaine D. Turek '14

Joseph J. Borek '15

Brian P. Buckley '15

Tyler J. Colasanto '15

John M. Connolly '15

Daniel O. Corr '15

Justin T. Cross '15

James P. Herron '15

Daniel J. Martino '15

Kyle F. McElwee '15

Santino G. Pelusi '15

Matthew E. Pizzo '15

Jeremy Puntel '15

James R. Raquet '15

Michael F. Savage, III '15

Shane T. Scannapieco '15

Justin C. Senyk '15

Joseph R. Treacy '15

Brent K. Wade '15

Keith F. Wagner '15

Casimir M. Wolanin '15

Vincent C. Armetta '16

Michael J. Bortulin '16

Jared M. Bunch '16

Colin E. Cahill '16

Colin W. Christie '16

Andrew P. Ciarlone '16

Matthew N. Conklin '16

Matthew E. Cross '16

Dominic C. DeCinque '16

Kyle R. DeMerlis '16

Drew H. Dessen '16

Connor W. Dessen '16

Evan M. Dugery '16

Brian R. Dulin '16

Andrew F. Gallo, Jr. '16

Nathan J. Janda '16

Spencer R. Kuhl '16

John J. Lacorte '16

Langston E. Livingston '16

Conor J. McCracken '16

Liam D. McGowan '16

Michael B. Meyer, Jr. '16

James D. Morrissey, IV '16

Liam M. Mullen '16

Daniel C. Murray '16

Connor M. Pensabene '16

Ryan F. Schutta '16

Nicholas L. Silvestri '16

James R. VanCamp '16

Alex J. Wysoczanski '16

Nicholas J. Armetta '17

Colin T. Beveridge '17

Colin B. Borneman '17

Connor J. Casey '17

Timothy L. Chesnik '17

Michael J. Chiaradonna '17

Ross J. Choate Jr. '17

Joseph J. Degnan '17

Matthew R. DeMerlis '17

Thomas J. Donnelly '17

Michael A. Dougherty '17

Michael P. Ewing '17

John T. Galbreath '17

Gregory W. Galbreath '17

Michael T. Hudak '17

Kade P. Jones '17

Henry S. Kaechelin '17

John J. Klein '17

Michael B. Klein '17

Steven P. LaGuardia '17

Alessandro Maldonado '17

Joseph E. Marino '17

Sean M. McClellan '17

Peter R. Nelson '17

Matthew D. Paulus '17

Vincenzo A. Pelusi '17

Michael P. Redican '17

Brandon P. Reis '17

Ryan C. Ruane '17

James B. Schoeller '17

Dylan J. Schwartz '17

Luke F. Ullmann '17

Connor S. Wagner '17

Zachary J. Wolanin '17

Ryan J. Baker '18

Sean P. Egan '18

Christopher J. Faunce '18

John G. Gimpel '18

Joshua P. Graham '18

Grant A. Hamilton '18

Elmer F. Hansen, IV '18

Patrick M. Joyce '18

Chase M. Kensil '18

Benjamin R. LaMay '18

Jack S. Martin '18

James P. McErlean '18

Kyle Q. Natter '18

Gregory D. Osborne '18

Martin R. Redanauer '18

Tyler B. Shorten '18

Jack T. Smyth '18

Classes of 2000-2009

Gifts received as of March 7th, 2019:

Ernest J. Barile, IV '00

Thomas M. Brasberger '00

Peter A. Clark '00

Thomas J. Devlin '00

Christopher J. Dougherty '00

Brett T. Foley '00

Jordan W. Mulrain '00

Joseph W. Spause '00

Dennis J. Stanton '00

John E. Strzalka, Jr. '00

Daniel J. Buckley '01

Kyle M. Elliott '01

Thomas H. Gorman '01

Mark P. Grady '01

Michael A. Manzi '01

Robert J. McCreight, Jr. '01

Michael J. O'Connor '01

Brendan R. Rueter '01

John A. Zaro '01

James S. Kesilman '02

Christopher D. Ladley '02

Marc T. Mongeau '02

Michael J. Montgomery '02

Ryan M. O'Donnell '02

Thomas A. Plick '02

P. Maxwell Courtney, MD '03

James P. Gardner '03

Rory M. Heenan '03

James S. Sacchetta '03

Christopher M. Cahill '04

Matthew J. Capaldo '04

Michael F. Ellis '04

Michael J. Glaccum '04

Alexander L. B. Himes '04

Stephen G. Horvath '04

Patrick V. Keenan '04

Colin A. Pinto '04

Brian P. Ruhling, Jr. '04

Michael P. Stanton '04

John R. Crouse '05

Hai H. Do '05

Kevin S. Heron '05

Paul M. Le '05

Francis Thomas Lyons, CPA '05

Shawn A. Miles '05

Douglas M. Phelan, DO '05

Bryan A. Schwartz '05

Raymond P. Subers '05

Peter J. Anninos '06

William Gresham Cooney, Esq. '06

C. Clark Hodgson, III, Esq. '06

Max S. Morgan '06

John M. Peruto, Jr. '06

Matthew R. Sinnott '06

James J. Tierney '06

LT Andrew J. Ventresca '06

Colin T. Barrett '07

Braden J Bonner, MCP, MTA '07

Christopher M. Cahill '07

Ryan Cain '07

Benjamin J. Courtney '07

Christopher C. Grady '07

Christopher S. Higgins '07

Daniel W. Johnson '07

William P. Larkin, III '07

Evan Regan-Levine '07

David L. Spinosa, Jr. '07

Philip W. Biaesch, II '08

Stephen P. Dolan, III '08

Joseph J. Houldin, III '08

Ryan M. Lindsay '08

Robert F. Marzullo '08

Michael V. McCabe '08

Patrick J. Morrow '08

Patrick K. Sinnott '08

Kyle M. Finlay '09

Stephen A. Grasso '09

Kevin G. Johnson '09

Kevin V. Kelley, Jr. '09

Kevin W. Merlini, Jr. '09

Patrick D. Monteith '09

Ryan M. Patrick '09

Matthew F. Schluckebier '09

Paul Blase Szyszko '09

Classes of 1990-1999

Gifts received as of March 7th, 2019:

James E. Convey, IV '90

Daniel M. DeDominic '90

Kirk H. Dolaway '90

Robert F. Donahue '90

Michael B. Hayes, Esq. '90

Christopher T. Hoover '90

Mark T. Kelly '90

Patrick J. McMonagle, Esq. '90

Richard A. Sacco '90

Eric M. Shelton '90

John E. Butler '91

Mark D. Campbell '91

Justin J. DeAngelis '91

Craig M. Fitzgerald '91

Brian A. Guckert '91

Erik M. Link '91

Robert M. Macartney '91

Stephen M. Matthews '91

Andrew K. Maude '91

Kevin M. Scully '91

Brian P. Shannon '91

Michael E. Wilkin '91

Mark A. Gibbons '92

Victor J. Santoro '92

CAPT Michael F. Treacy, Jr. '92

Douglas J. Demeter '93

Gerard J. Hartey '93

Michael D. Kerlin '93

Gregory T. Lavin '93

Sean M. McDermott '93

Patrick T. McGowan '93

Kevin M. McMahon '93

Stephen J. Roeser '93

Bradley J. Sandella, DO '93

Matthew P. Shields '93

John J. Wilson '93

William T. Bell '94

Stephen F. Duncheskie '94

Robert S. Duszak, OD '94

John F. Eriksen '94

Jaffrey Hasan '94

Christopher E. Holwick '94

C. Todd Lofgren '94

John E. Markowski '94

Michael P. Pelham '94

Marco J. Perfetti '94

Donald M. Quinn, Jr. '94

Daniel E. Shilkitus '94

Michael W. Tantala '94

Michael J. Witkowski '94

Neil J. Conway '95

Charles A.J. Halpin, IV '95

Joseph E. Juliano '95

Stephen G. Markmann '95

Brian C. McGeehan, CFP '95

Daniel P. McNichol '95

Joseph A. Santangelo '95

CDR B. Ryan Ventresca, USN '95

Brian M. Appleby '96

William T. Donohoe, Jr. '96

William E. Fedyna '96

Philip W. Goodwin '96

Christopher G. Halpin '96

Edward J. Leonard '96

John D. Mallach '96

Timothy G. Curran '97

Brian P. Egan '97

Kevin A. Lasky '97

Michael A. Mattia '97

Joseph C. Meade '97

Michael W. Morsell '97

Eric E. Andruczyk '98

Michael G. Byrnes '98

Justin E. Capetola '98

John F. Clark '98

Timothy S. Danaher '98

Nicholas J. Jordal, CFA '98

Robert J. Miller '98

Patrick J. Moore '98

Rajesh C. Noronha '98

Jason J. Olcese '98

David A. Schmel '98

Christopher P. Ward '98

Chikwere N. Amachi '99

Evan S. Behr '99

Edward B. Cattie '99

Kevin E. Clearkin '99

Richard P. Davoli, Jr. '99

LT Luke A. DeVore, USMC '99

Timothy F. Gillespie '99

James P. Hayes, Jr. '99

Richard C. Krauss, Jr. '99

Sean P. Matthews '99

Timothy W. McDonald '99

Kevin M. Merlini '99

Kevin M. Noone '99

Christopher M. Pennington '99

Timothy J. Pippet '99

Torey D. Pugh '99

Michael J. Savage '99

James A. Sullivan '99

Richard J. Target '99

Gregory F. Vizza, Esq. '99

Charles B. Whinney, IV '99

Christopher J. Williamson, Jr., MD '99

Classes of 1980-1989

Gifts received as of March 7th, 2019:

Martin J. Andrejko '80

John Borek LTC(Ret), PhD '80

Joseph E. Danella '80

Anthony J. DePaul '80

Mark J. Foley, Esq. '80

Thomas P. Frankson '80

James P. Gibbons '80

Edward J. Giera '80

John R. Gimpel, DO M.Ed. '80

Phillip M. Goldman '80

Thomas M. Harper '80

John A. Keenan '80

Michael A. Marek '80

Walter F. Norris, Jr. '80

Joseph J. O'Connor '80

Christopher R. O'Neill '80

James D. Princivalle '80

John F. Quigley, III '80

James J. Rodden '80

Kenneth M. Roessler '80

Michael J. Tamburri '80

Christopher J. Walsh, MD '80

John A. Duffy, III '81

James W. Durkin '81

James J. Finnegan '81

Edward (Ward) J. Fitzgerald, III '81

Austin A. Meehan, III '81

Mark T. Mischler '81

Thomas M. O'Brien '81

David C. Ott '81

Philip F. Radomski '81

Richard E. Sandman, Esq. '81

John P. Scanlon '81

Vincent J. Tague, Jr. '81

Michael J. Twomey, CPA '81

Paul D. Vozzo '81

Michael J. Behr '82

Christopher M. Carabello '82

Mark A. Casale '82

Kevin E. Flynn '82

Terence P. Gillespie '82

Rodney H. Grimm '82

Francis J. Harkins '82

Daniel P. Kelley '82

John T. Mehr '82

Gregg R. Melinson '82

John J. Mischler '82

John P. Toner '82

George A. Winslow '82

Joseph A. Zebrowski '82

Christopher M. Ciarrocchi '83

Eric A. Diccianni '83

Philip S. Harris '83

David J. Martosella '83

Norman J. Rahn, III '83

John D. Rilling, CPA '83

John P. Young '83

Kevin S. Christine '84

Michael F. D'Angelo '84

Steven M. Hladczuk '84

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory Osborne

Joseph A. Pensabene, III '84

John J. Staub '84

Robert G. Sykes '84

Scott H. Wolpert, Esq. '84

Arthur J. Burke, III, Esq. '85

Joseph P. Cattie, III '85

John S. Grady, Jr. '85

Michael H. Hynes, Jr. '85

Ronald B. Matthew, Jr. '85

Brian F. McCaffrey '85

Frank L. Morrell, Jr. '85

Keith J. Pensabene '85

Bernard E. Saxon, CPA '85

Peter R. Sigmund, MCSE, MCTS '85

John C. Wilkins, III '85

Ronald M. Bean '86

Michael N. Cantwell, MD, MPH '86

Lawrence W. Daly '86

Gerald A. Desmond, Jr. '86

James A. Donahue, III '86

Brian J. Grady '86

Timothy E. Green '86

Elmer F. Hansen, III '86

Alexander R. Macklin '86

William W. Matthews, III, Esq. '86

John J. Meko, Jr. '86

Edmund B. Moore, II '86

Mark J. Noonan '86

Joseph J. O'Connor, III '86

D. Scott Porreca '86

Robert F. Weikel, Jr. '86

Christopher Blatney '87

James Joseph Doyle, III '87

Dr. Timothy P. Fitzgerald, PhD '87

David L. Forde, Jr. '87

Douglas E. Gregor, Esq. '87

John R. Kichula '87

Michael J. Korman '87

James J. Logan, Jr. '87

James J. McColigan, CPA '87

Patrick T. McGinn '87

Stanley A. Szpindor, Jr. '87

John R. Trotman, Jr., Esq. '87

Ahamefula A. Amachi '88

Joseph C. Atkinson '88

Christopher M. D'Angelo '88

Kenneth J. Madden '88

Gregory P. Rietzke '88

Fr. Michael A. Tidd, OSB, EdD '88

Stephen V. Wilhelm '88

Paetrus F. Banmiller, III '89

Matthew Paul Beagle '89

Stephen R. Brennan, Jr. '89

Anthony L. Cossetti '89

Thomas F. Gibbons, Jr. '89

Joseph F. Hohenleitner '89

Christopher A. Idler '89

Matthew G. McDonald '89

Timothy P. McMahon '89

Christopher R. Meagher '89

Sean T. O'Hara '89

Carlos J. Sanchez '89

Jason Healy Spera '89

Christopher Ventresca '89

David J. Wallace '89

John J. Walls, III '89

William A. Watts, Jr. '89

Classes of 1970-1979

Gifts received as of March 7th, 2019:

Joseph E. Abbott '70

Raymond S. Angelo '70

Henry J. Brady '70

Robert T. Britt '70

Joseph S. Camardo, MD, FCPP '70

Thomas J. Christmann, Jr. '70

James F. Corcoran '70

Charles J. Dunton, MD '70

Michael J. Gallagher, DDS '70

James J. Garrity, Esq. '70

James F. Gentilcore '70

Joseph A. Gidjunis '70

Walter A. Greiner, III '70

Alexander J. Guerrina '70

James R. Hackney '70

Roy D. Hanshaw, Jr. '70

John J. Hoban '70

Frederick K.H. Hoeck '70

David F. Horan, Esq. '70

Dennis J. Kelley '70

Kevin S. Kelly '70

Eugene N. McHugh, Esq. '70

Patrick M. McLaughlin '70

David T. Naab '70

Richard A. Rothwell, DDS '70

Alfred P. Salvitti '70

Richard J. Santangelo '70

Joseph G. Shea '70

George A. Thompson, PhD '70

George L. Young, Jr., Esq. '70

Raymond P. Bain, PhD '71

Robert E. Biddle, Jr. '71

Thomas F. Brett, II, Esq. '71

Mark J. Christie '71

Paul J. Cody, Esq. '71

William J. Crawford '71

Jerome F. Dean '71

Richard D. DiBella '71

John J. Dugan, DO '71

Michael F. Dunn, Esq. '71

Timothy F.X. Dwyer, CFP '71

Thomas L. Evans, PhD '71

Robert J. Fitzmyer, Jr. '71

James J. Flynn, III '71

James R. Guntle, Jr. '71

Robert J. McCreight, Sr. '71

John J. Michele '71

Peter E. Moore, Esq. '71

Lawrence E. Nolan '71

Dennis E. Nolen '71

John C. Redmond, III '71

Joseph A. Simone '71

James M. Tatlow '71

Bernard J. Burns '72

Jeffrey S. Christie, Esq. '72

Rev. Father Steven E. Clark '72

Walter W. Fyk '72

Stephen A. Gardner '72

Gaetano P. Giordano '72

Robert F. Harchut, Esq. '72

Edward J. Heraty '72

Timothy P. Hughes '72

Steven M. Javie '72

Gregory J. Kochanowicz '72

George J. Konesky, III '72

Brian J. McHugh '72

Stephen P. Mountain '72

Matthew P. Mullen, MD '72

Michael R. Osborne '72

Nicholas M. Rongione '72

Mark D. Sutton '72

Mike K. Thompson, Esq. '72

Kevin Weinstein, Esq. '72

Vincent J. Wolfinger, Jr. '72

Ernest M. Behr '73

Joseph M. Connell '73

Mark A. Daniele, Esq. '73

Bruce R. Givnish '73

Carl W. Graf '73

Edward J. Grubb '73

Mark C. Kradzinski '73

Gary S. LaPalombara '73

George T. Magnatta, Esq. '73

John G. Malone, Esq. '73

John P. McShea, III '73

Michael J. Quigg '73

Philip E. Smith '73

Christopher P. von Hake, DO '73

John J. Waldron, Esq. '73

Stephen J. Weber '73

Gerald V. Angilletta '74

Louis J. Buonomo '74

Stephen J. Burns '74

Mark B. Carney '74

Joseph J. Casciato '74

Michael W. Cassidy, Esq. '74

Walter W. Dearolf, III, MD '74

Thomas DeBerardinis, MD '74

James A. DeMerlis '74

Peter M. DiBattiste, MD '74

Terence J. Dooley '74

Gerard T. Foley, CIC CDHC '74

William A. Garrity, Jr. '74

Joseph P. Hanna '74

Kevin V. Kelley '74

Thomas A. McGlynn '74

Joseph A. Mihalich '74

Mark A. Obert-Thorn '74

Terence C. O'Neill '74

Ronald J. Tomasso, AIA '74

Rudi H. Trickel '74

Joseph A. Benz '75

John F. Burns, Jr. '75

Michael P. Donnelly '75

Philip J. Horn, Jr., MD '75

Hon. George T. Kenney, Jr. '75

Kellen G. Leister '75

Joseph F. McKenna '75

Edward J. Mortka '75

Donald J. Rongione '75

Larry P. Spinosa '75

Edward G. Stafford '75

John C. Suchy '75

James T. White '75

Michael J. Williams '75

Joseph A. Young '75

Raymond A. Bria, Jr. '76

Michael L. Brown '76

Richard B. Calvitti '76

William A. Clark, PhD '76

James R. Cummings '76

CAPT J. Christopher Daniel, MD, MBA '76

James A. Donahue, III, Esq. '76

Matthew J. Dougherty, MD '76

Michael J. Finley '76

George F. Foley '76

Patrick M. Foley '76

Michael E. Fox '76

Eugene J. Gallagher '76

David A. Geppert '76

Ronald S. Guerra '76

Joseph P. Hand, Jr. '76

Maj. Frederick C. Hellwig, USA (Ret'd.) '76

Bro. John Kane, FSC '76

Andrew M. Kesselring '76

Peter A. Lehman '76

Dennis P. Lynch '76

Anthony J. Maginnis '76

Kevin P. McGeehan '76

E. Kevin McGlynn, Esq. '76

Matthew J. Mihalich '76

Francis C. Muller '76

Patrick J. Noonan '76

Francis X. O'Neill '76

Joseph C. Paul '76

John R. Pierce '76

David A. Ragan '76

William J. Selph, Jr. '76

James J. Staudt '76

James J. Stokes, III '76

Gary J. Uzelac, CPCU '76

Mark C. Visco '76

John J. Walsh '76

Col. Joseph G. Webster, USAF(Ret.) '76

Eugene C. Barbera, Jr. '77

James J. Black, III, Esq. '77

James C. Braca '77

Toby W. Bracken '77

Joseph M. Braunschek '77

Joseph J. Brooks '77

Mark C. Brown '77

John L. Czarnecki '77

Bernard J. Fitzgerald, Jr. '77

John M. Gannon '77

Mark A. Milligan '77

Anthony J. Pastore '77

George T. Riley '77

Kevin M. Roddy '77

John V. Steinmetz '77

Joseph M. Talecki '77

Michael D. Beatty '78

Richard Catrambone, PhD '78

Thomas J. Curran '78

John F. Danella, MD '78

Kevin M. Dolan '78

William I. Fasy, CPA '78

Daniel E. Fitzgerald '78

Timothy E. Gillespie '78

Joseph F. O'Dea, Jr., Esq. '78

Richard A. Panettieri '78

Timothy J. Przybylowski, PE '78

Peter M. Schofield '78

Joseph F. Campbell '79

Robert C. Dunne '79

Patrick J. Farris, Esq. '79

John F. Glowacki, Jr., Esq. '79

Charles Hilpl '79

William M. Janssen, Esq. '79

James F. Markmann, MD, PhD '79

James P. McCormick, MD '79

Eugene T. McElwee, Jr., DO '79

Scott R. McLaren '79

Thomas V. O'Kane '79

John S. Ondik, IV '79

Raymond Charles Szmigiel '79

Herman J. Weinrich, Esq. '79

Ronald J. Zoldy '79

Classes of 1960-1969

Gifts received as of March 7th, 2019:

Joseph A. Adams '60

H. John Appleton '60

Michael J. Bell '60

Robert J. Bettacchi '60

Richard A. Bochinski '60

James H. Cusack '60

Brian P. Damiani, PhD '60

Michael J. DeSantis '60

James J. Flynn, PhD '60

Robert J. Gizinski '60

Theodore T. Hindson, PhD '60

Edward W. Kelly '60

Bro. Richard Kestler, FSC '60

James M. Kowalczyk '60

George M. Kozub '60

John F. Lehman, Jr., PhD '60

George J. Lordi, Jr. '60

Dennis L. Metrick, PhD '60

Thomas F. Murphy '60

Leslie E. Schmalbach, Jr. '60

Martin W. Stanczak '60

David R. Woll '60

Francis P. Yannessa, Jr. '60

Michael J. Becker '61

Charles F. Bodo, CPA '61

William A. Cheney '61

Thomas R. Crow '61

Joseph J. Curry, PhD '61

Michael F. Doyle '61

Charles E. Dunleavy, Jr. '61

Charles J. Durney '61

Col. John E. Feret, USA(Ret) '61

Christian A. Fisher, III '61

Michael J. Ginieczki, MD '61

Michael J. Gumrot '61

Thomas J. Hipp, MD '61

Edward J. Kohlhepp '61

Raymond J. Leary '61

Joseph F. Lynch '61

James P. McFadden '61

Joseph P. McLaughlin, Jr. '61

Stephen J. Rodgers, MD, JD '61

Sigmond S. Rutkowski, Jr., DO '61

Robert T. Schmitt '61

Albert H. Them, III '61

John D. Whiteman, PhD '61

Harry F. Benz '62

Michael T. Carr '62

Rev. Victor J. Eschbach '62

Donald D. Fanelle '62

Joseph A. Fanelli '62

Edwin J. Feeny, Jr. '62

Vincent J. Flynn '62

Terence J. Gosciniak '62

Francis R. Guzek '62

Alfred S. Halas, DMD '62

Walter J. Kaminski '62

Geoffrey J. Kierstead '62

William M. Maguire '62

Herbert C. Matthews, Jr. '62

Gerald V. McDevitt '62

A. Victor Meitner, Esq. '62

William J. Schenkel '62

John P. Sommar '62

Henry P. Stoebenau, Jr. '62

James D. Sullivan, PhD '62

John R. Thomas '62

Gerard J. Wills '62

Lawrence F. Cantono '63

Joseph P. Curran '63

Joseph F. D'Angelo, EdD '63

Francis A. DeSantis '63

Frank J. Eisenhart, Jr., Esq. '63

John P. Fisher, DDS '63

Daniel G. Heyberger '63

Edward E. Houseman, Esq. '63

James B. Lane, MD '63

Anthony J. Le Storti '63

Stanley B. Lorek '63

Thomas M. O'Keefe '63

David J. Smith, MD '63

Edmund F. Swiacki '63

Deacon Timothy E. Urbanski, MD '63

Eric J. Vacca, Jr. '63

Michael J. Vergare, MD '63

Anthony S. Volpe, Esq. '63

Thomas J. Welsh '63

Col. Joseph C. Yannessa, USMC '63

John P. Boland '64

Denis M. Canty '64

William J. Cattie, III, Esq. '64

Joseph J. Colistra, Jr. '64

LTC Philip V. Coyle, USA(Ret) '64

James A. Cunningham '64

James A. Downey, III, Esq. '64

Robert J. Feldman '64

Thomas C. Gallagher, Esq. '64

Stephen J. Hodgson '64

J. David Johnson, CPA '64

James P. Joyce '64

Bernard W. Kurek, DMD '64

Michael R. Lewis, MD '64

John D. Markowski '64

Bernard J. McFadden, Esq. '64

Joseph P. Mullen, III, MD '64

Francis W. Sauerwald '64

Gilbert J. Scutti, Esq. '64

Anthony M. Stonis '64

John A. Whiteside, CPA '64

Robert A. Yacobellis '64

Owen J. Breen, III '65

Joseph R. Buckley '65

George J. Cain '65

Jerald L. Caruso '65

Michael S. Connor, Esq. '65

James H. Crumbie, III '65

J. Alfred Dacanay '65

John C. D'Alessandro, PhD '65

John M. Daly, MD '65

John M. Derderian '65

Joseph F. Donoghue, PhD '65

Marc Doyle '65

Richard A. Durso '65

Ronald D. Fasano '65

Daniel B. Flynn '65

RADM John B. Foley, III, USN(Ret.) '65

Glenn L. Fricke, EdD '65

Rev. Msgr. Joseph P. Garvin '65

MCPO Lawrence A. Gorski, USN(Ret.) '65

Conrad M. Grims, Jr. '65

Glenn A. Haig '65

Robert F. Hamburger '65

W. Joseph Hetherington, Esq. '65

Larry P. Hill '65

William J. Hotz '65

Frank L. Iaquinta, Jr. '65

Michael F. Jeffers, Jr. '65

Kevin E. Keegan, Esq. '65

Vincent J. Kraft '65

Albert G. Kroll, Esq. '65

Kenneth R. Kryszczun '65

John D. Kutzler '65

Francis P. Laska '65

CDR Robert J. Logan, USN(Ret.) '65

Joseph M. Markmann '65

Michael D. McCarthy '65

Bro. Michael J. McGinniss, FSC, PhD '65

Thomas W. McIntyre '65

Henry F. Muller '65

Dennis J. O'Leary '65

Michael E. Osborne '65

Col. John F. Pettine, USMC '65

J. Gregory Pirmann '65

Joseph M. Queenan '65

Stephen J. Rauscher '65

Stephen J. Smith, EdD '65

Patrick K. Taylor '65

Joseph J. Wallace '65

Martin A. Walsh '65

Bro. Robert R. Wilsbach, FSC '65

Charles S. Blichasz '66

Charles J. Boris '66

Eugene G. Cattie '66

John P. Cookson '66

Francis G. Doherty '66

Michael M. Etzl, Jr., MD '66

Timothy J. Foley '66

Charles A. Genuardi '66

William J. Gibbons, MD '66

Dominic P. Girondo '66

Thomas J. Howlin '66

Albert W. Keller, III '66

W. Alan Keogh, DO '66

Donald E. Kotas '66

Stephen G. Kozub, PhD '66

Thomas M. Lofgren '66

John A. Loftus, PE '66

William J. Markmann, MD '66

William J. Marr '66

John F. McDevitt, Jr., Esq. '66

Terence G. O'Hara '66

Robert J. Pannepacker, Sr. '66

Thomas C. Ratchford '66

Dennis J. Reid '66

Thomas L. Scully, CPA '66

Patrick M. Smith '66

Michael R. Taylor '66

Michael J. Wilkin '66

Thomas J. Baldino, PhD '67

George Beerley '67

Aloysius J. Bergin '67

Kevin G. Bogle '67

Ellwood G. Derricks '67

Robert E. Field '67

William J. Flanagan '67

Joseph M. Gartner '67

S. John Gorman, IV '67

Michael R. Hogan '67

Eugene P. Hughes, Jr., MD '67

Edward J. Hughes, Esq. '67

Albert J. Johnson '67

Michael F. Jordan '67

Christopher M. Lehman, PhD '67

Anthony P. Lopresti '67

CAPT John B. McGill, USN(Ret.) '67

James P. McIntyre '67

John J. McMenamin, Jr. '67

Joseph J. Minarik, Jr., PhD '67

Francis E. Murphy '67

Joseph F. Slabinski, III '67

Michael P. Stewart, MD '67

John J. Whalen '67

Raymond C. Andries, MD '68

John B. Best, PhD '68

Kevin F. Brett '68

Raymond J. Colaianni '68

William S. Conway '68

John R. DeMasi '68

William M. Drayton '68

Charles E. Edwards '68

William F. Hartman '68

Albert W. Kellenbenz '68

John F. Kent, Esq. '68

Stephen L. McGonigle '68

Kevin E. Meehan, PhD '68

Bernard W. Palko '68

Thomas V. Sikina '68

Charles J. Walsh, Jr. '68

Michael S. Wilus '68

Stephen F. Andrilli, PhD '69

John J. Barrett '69

Patrick J. Becher, DO '69

F. Richard Courtney '69

William R. Deiss, Esq. '69

Christopher J. Doyle '69

John W. Furtek '69

Laurence P. Genuardi '69

Anthony J. Godzieba '69

Joseph A. Greco '69

Joseph F. Hartnett, Jr. '69

Phillip F. Heller, JD, PhD '69

Edward B. Horahan, III, Esq. '69

Rev. Anthony W. Janton, AFSC '69

H. William Jesse, Jr. '69

Charles F. Kappler, Esq. '69

Joseph X. Kennedy, RN '69

James R. Koller '69

Anthony M. Landis, DO '69

E. Dennis Lehman, Jr. '69

Eugene J. Maginnis, Esq. '69

John F. Maguire '69

Joseph W. McDermott, Jr. '69

Edward F. McMahon '69

William J. McManus, Esq. '69

William J. Meis, DO '69

Geoffrey A. Meyer '69

Thomas D. Michel '69

Robert P. Moran '69

Jeffrey N. Morgan, AIA '69

Thomas J. Murphy, Jr. '69

Joseph M. Pascuzzo, DO '69

James M. Paulits '69

James E. Roddy '69

Michael J. Ruddy, MD '69

Paul G. Schott '69

Gerald T. Shaeffer, Jr. '69

Gilbert R. Sleutaris '69

Francis X. Spause, Jr. '69

W. Trevor Swan, Jr. '69

Arthur A. Warren, Esq. '69

William J. Wasylenko, Jr. '69

Joseph T. Winning '69

Joseph J. Zaiss, Jr. '69

Classes of 1950-1959

Gifts received as of March 7th, 2019:

MGen William F. Burns, USA(Ret) '50

Richard M. Connolly, Sr. '50

Martin J. Connor '50

William A. Fitzgerald '50

Joseph E. Labrum '50

William T. Matonis '50

Bernard A. McAneney '50

John P. McElvenny, Jr. '50

Conrad J. Miller, Jr. '50

Francis W. Pfluger '50

Felix M. Pilla '50

Joseph J. Rizzo '50

James E. Ruddy '50

Robert J. Snyder '50

Joseph J. Cervino, Jr. '51

John H. Cobb '51

Anthony N. Coyle '51

Rev. Harold F. Dagle '51

Francis X. Donohoe '51

LTC John M. Grasmeder, USA(Ret) '51

Charles W. Greenberg '51

Francis X. Hartmann '51

Philip R. Kelly '51

Robert W. Lynch '51

James B. McGinn '51

R. Charles Niemczura, USAF(Ret.) '51

Louis J. Stief, PhD '51

Edward J. Strow, Jr., DDS '51

Adolph J. Van Thuyne '51

Robert M. Wurtz '51

John E. Granozio '52

Joseph A. Kane, PhD '52

Donald J. Kieser '52

John F. Lee '52

Patrick A. McMenamin '52

John A. McNichol '52

Albert W. Pfluger '52

Robert J. Walker '52

Peter G. Waters '52

Albert R. Behner '53

Charles A. Beitz, Jr., PhD '53

Joseph P. Boyle, Jr. '53

Frank R. Breslin '53

Bernard J. Burke '53

David J. Collins '53

Michael J. Cornely '53

William J. Cover, III '53

James G. Dwyer '53

CDR Victor M. Gavin, USN(Ret.) '53

Ronald L. Gendaszek '53

John W. Greenleaf '53

Leo P. Kane '53

Joseph A. Koch '53

Laurence J. Marhoefer, Esq. '53

John N. McGrath, PE '53

Gabriel J. Pascuzzi '53

Robert A. Romano '53

John J. Schiller, Jr., PhD '53

Joseph A. Schmitz '53

Paul F. Waltrich '53

Francis B. Boland, MD '54

Thomas M. Boyle '54

James J. Collins, Jr., PhD '54

John J. Discher, USAF(Ret.) '54

James F. Dunphy '54

Gerald J. Griffin, Jr. '54

Richard J. Hamburger, MD '54

Rudy E. Harrer '54

Joseph J. Hogan '54

Joseph J. Kolb '54

James J. Kuhn, Esq. '54

Bernard J. McCormick '54

Gerard J. St. John, Esq. '54

James R. Trainer '54

Joseph A. Walheim, Esq. '54

Robert J. Wilson '54

James M. Ardron '55

Jerry J. Bohlinger '55

Robert H. Cox, PhD '55

Stephen A. Cymerman, Jr. '55

Joseph P. Dowling '55

Arthur W. Etchells, III, PhD '55

Matthew D. Fasano '55

Dennis E. Keenan '55

Bruce J. Koegler '55

Frank J. Lamprecht '55

John L. Langan '55

John J. Lee '55

Hon. Robert J. Matthews '55

Frank J. Miller, CPA '55

Robert E. Murphy '55

Raymond J. Nolen, Jr. '55

Gerald F. O'Brien '55

Robert J. Riethmiller, Jr. '55

Edward A. Shea '55

David M. Spratt, DO '55

Robert W. Suter, Esq. '55

William F. Taylor '55

Clayton H. Thomas, Esq. '55

Lawrence H. Wentz '55

David P. Campbell, PhD '56

James J. Canavan, CPCU '56

Kevin E. Carey '56

William J. Diamond '56

David T. Espenshade '56

James M. Foley '56

Raymond F. Frankson '56

Peter W. Frey, PhD '56

William E. Gibbons '56

A. Carl Helwig '56

William P. Henry '56

Samuel M. Herb, PE '56

Joseph W. Heyer '56

Deacon Thomas J. Horan '56

John F. Keegan '56

Robert W. Lyons, MD '56

John W. Milburn '56

James J. Osborne '56

Henry M. Phelan '56

Richard J. Prendergast '56

James T. Richard, EdD '56

Edward W. Schmid, Jr. '56

Frank J. Sciulli, PhD '56

John S. Simpson, Jr. '56

Rev. Father Charles J. Sullivan '56

Thomas C. Tarpy '56

Andrew J. Varga, PhD '56

William T. Ward '56

James P. Waters, Jr. '56

Harry W. Woodcock, PhD '56

John C. Altrogge '57

Vincent P. Anderson, Esq. '57

John T. Becker, CPA '57

William J. Boland '57

John L. Burke '57

Edward R. Corcoran, MD '57

Charles J. Doherty '57

Robert J. Durney '57

John J. Egan '57

Lawrence A. Grassi '57

Richard L. Hepp '57

Col. Gerald T. Hipp, USA(Ret) '57

C. Clark Hodgson, Jr., Esq. '57

Joseph A. Jankowski '57

Michael J. Kavanaugh '57

L. Marshall McCloskey, Jr. '57

Francis E. McCormick, PhD '57

Thomas F. McDevitt '57

Martin J. McDonnell '57

Lawrence J. McEvoy '57

James J. McGill LTC USA(Ret) '57

Hon. James R. Melinson '57

Joseph A. Pizzo, Sr. '57

George W. Ruth '57

Vincent J. Tague, Sr. '57

John J. Wojciech '57

Paul Charles Aita, MD '58

Ronald J. Carpinella, PhD '58

Raymond J. Christie, Jr. '58

William J. Clements '58

John J. Convey, PhD '58

Jerome R. Cosgrove '58

Joseph M. Crowley, PhD '58

Edward J. Devinney '58

Louis R. Di Maria '58

Henry J. Doehne '58

Charles E. Dolaway, III '58

Joseph H. Donahue '58

Thomas J. Donohue, Jr., Esq. '58

Joseph M. Downey, PhD '58

George A. Dudzek '58

Harry F. Eustace '58

William E. Fahy, Jr. '58

Joseph J. Ford '58

John A. Gallagher '58

Jerome F. Heavey '58

Walter J. Horn '58

Peter J. Keenan '58

John J. Kelly, Jr., Esq. '58

Joseph F. Killoran '58

Rev. James M. Kolb, CSP '58

Thomas J. Lynch '58

James V. Marks, PhD '58

James M. McMonagle '58

Joseph A. Mignatti '58

Edward Jeremy Miller, PhD '58

Harry B. Miller, Jr. '58

Vincent P. Miraglia, MD '58

William S. Mitchell '58

David I. Muir '58

John E. Osborne '58

Joseph J. Paul '58

Thomas F. Pyle, Jr. '58

William R. Regli '58

John F. Richardson '58

William F. Rooney '58

Robert E. Ryan '58

Charles R. Scally '58

Robert C. Schmidt '58

Joseph R. Sharpe, III '58

John J. Simone '58

Albert J. Solecki '58

Edward R. Solvibile '58

Michael E. Sullivan, PhD '58

Louis J. Wakefield '58

George J. Ward '58

George F. West, PhD '58

Martin F. Whalen '58

Kenneth J. Woodring '58

William J. Cashin, Jr. '59

Frank R. Colantuono '59

James S. Dooley, Esq. '59

Joseph P. Dougherty, PhD '59

CAPT Thomas C. Elsasser, USNR(Ret.) '59

Joseph M. Evancich '59

John F. Igoe '59

George J. Koenig '59

Joseph F. Loughran, Jr. '59

J. Scott Maxwell, Esq. '59

Francis X. McFadden, Jr. '59

Richard A. Miehle '59

J. Robert Mitek '59

Robert J. Moran, Esq. '59

Rev. Msgr. Thomas A. Murray '59

Francis J. Pagano '59

Eugene J. Park '59

John T. Rogalski '59

Daniel J. Sandman, PhD '59

Robert F. Stranix '59

Philip A. Sullivan '59

Frank C. Sulzbach '59

Vincent W. Walters '59

Raymond L. Weinmann '59

Classes of 1949 and Below

Gifts received as of March 7th, 2019:

Walter H. Greenfield '40

Albert V. Pescatore '41

John L. McHale '42

James P. Logue, Jr. '43

Frederick V. Boccella '44

Francis P. Burns '45

John C. Mackin, Jr. '45

Thomas J. Welsh, Jr. '45

John W. Hochstuhl '46

Joseph F. O'Callaghan, PhD '46

Albert R. Pezzillo '46

Carl W. Schoepe '46

Edward J. Stemmler, MD '46

William A. Whiteside, Jr., Esq. '46

Richard J. Daisley, CPA '47

Paul Kolodchak '47

William D. McCloskey '47

Francis W. News '47

Charles A. Schehl, MD '47

Hugh T. Sharp '47

James J. Bell '48

Paul E. Campise '48

Joseph O. Cancila '48

John A. Kwoka '48

Edward T. Moore, Jr. '48

Paul M. Moser '48

Theodore M. Rogers, Jr. '48

William F. Sharpe '48

Edward J. Bernier '49

Costantino P. Cerini, PhD '49

Henry L. Dragun, PhD '49

Peter J. Finley, EdD '49

William M. Havard '49

Hon. John T. J. Kelly '49

William J. McMahon, Sr. '49

Paul A. Mullin '49

John P. Murray, MD '49

Joseph A. Pettineo '49

James Sanzare '49

William D. Vare '49

John G. Young '49